TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2019 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG9183446
Kutna Hora27345677
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2019 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba18425868
Przyjaciele Szymona9162542
Zakończono
Grupa B
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2019 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud235081104
Drink Team Radzionków10304350
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 09:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG11131929
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice18405769
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 11:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba16334564
Kutna Hora13324345
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 12:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona15254659
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice14263647
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG13203039
Békéscsaba16376597
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora12233451
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice281634
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG11213957
Przyjaciele Szymona18395372
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice10202834
Békéscsaba10334966
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2019 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona15354358
Kutna Hora13243548
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech10274761
Boguszów-Gorce6192436
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 10:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec13254456
Machina AG Rolbud10244058
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drink Team Radzionków17243243
OKKS Orzech26486891
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 13:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce12162936
A.S. Lubliniec17314762
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech9345173
Machina AG Rolbud16386386
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 16:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec25466581
Drink Team Radzionków11265168
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 18:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud23437291
Boguszów-Gorce11263749
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 19:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech9254467
A.S. Lubliniec255680104
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2019 21:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drink Team Radzionków22384449
Boguszów-Gorce14254760
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2019 10:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec17253544
Békéscsaba14335675
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2019 12:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona11193255
Machina AG Rolbud14385577
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2019 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec22314566
Przyjaciele Szymona18374970
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2019 16:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba16273544
Machina AG Rolbud17334367