TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2018 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG29324961
OKKS Orzech7172543
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2018 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora18283541
Przyjaciele Szymona21273446
Zakończono
Grupa B
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2018 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba17294150
Machina AG Rolbud11222749
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 09:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora10204153
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice8182539
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 11:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona23384659
KKS TG14335975
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 12:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech9243145
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice16223138
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG12243250
Kutna Hora14273347
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona12294365
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice12202936
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech16254264
Kutna Hora14242841
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice10273348
KKS TG16365573
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2018 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona14253446
OKKS Orzech15304762
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drink Team Radzionków12202742
Boguszów-Gorce8385167
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 10:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec21466282
Békéscsaba15314860
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud19365775
Drink Team Radzionków10233148
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 12:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce6182434
A.S. Lubliniec24334557
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drink Team Radzionków10172538
Békéscsaba14354672
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 15:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec14293646
Machina AG Rolbud14284561
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba15243246
Boguszów-Gorce472240
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 18:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drink Team Radzionków6153053
A.S. Lubliniec18395065
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
02.03.2018 19:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud23387392
Boguszów-Gorce15263151
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2018 10:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG14304562
A.S. Lubliniec13304252
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2018 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech10233644
Machina AG Rolbud20385370
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2018 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec19314762
OKKS Orzech10223252
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2018 16:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG14263747
Machina AG Rolbud13294155