TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2017 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona7152638
T.G. Power12294960
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2017 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora24364667
Békéscsaba18364553
Zakończono
Grupa B
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2017 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud8162543
A.S. Lubliniec8172634
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 09:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona12314561
KKS TG Junior11162537
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 11:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora15214053
T.G. Power17233747
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 12:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba24385381
KKS TG Junior692022
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora10305371
Przyjaciele Szymona11213349
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Power12495974
KKS TG Junior20284460
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba10476283
Przyjaciele Szymona9183135
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG Junior9162033
Kutna Hora235475101
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2017 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Power10233948
Békéscsaba17274560
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce9243549
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice12203443
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 10:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech9152134
Machina AG Rolbud11223849
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec3132738
Boguszów-Gorce9193852
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 12:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice11274355
OKKS Orzech22263545
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce9172442
Machina AG Rolbud22446082
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 15:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
OKKS Orzech22384958
A.S. Lubliniec21385164
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud20447094
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice16323955
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 18:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce15304054
OKKS Orzech14234656
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
03.03.2017 19:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec8264764
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice23455772
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2017 10:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora36576990
Boguszów-Gorce9213856
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2017 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba19334961
Machina AG Rolbud8273546
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2017 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce5162645
Machina AG Rolbud16415263
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2017 16:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora24394862
Békéscsaba13293144