TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2015 17:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona20315360
KKS TG12193351
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2015 19:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora14304259
Békéscsaba5223446
Zakończono
Grupa B
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2015 20:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud6203049
T.G. Team18223450
Zakończono
Grupa A
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 09:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona14253853
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice7152939
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 11:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG5102338
Kutna Hora16324357
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 12:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba18264152
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice7172340
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora12253445
Przyjaciele Szymona10203557
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG12304556
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice7212938
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba19284561
Przyjaciele Szymona15355257
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice11213342
Kutna Hora24405771
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
06.03.2015 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG9213446
Békéscsaba21435664
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud9254466
Boguszów-Gorce9162532
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 10:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec18323852
Fit Your Life2102840
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce591318
T.G. Team8193757
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 12:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud17375372
Fit Your Life10223544
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
05.03.2015 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Team15334853
A.S. Lubliniec21355369
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 15:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce25333746
Fit Your Life12244256
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 16:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud21314757
A.S. Lubliniec12314653
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 17:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Fit Your Life10233352
T.G. Team16275058
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
06.03.2015 19:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce14243134
A.S. Lubliniec2113049
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
07.03.2015 10:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona15203445
Machina AG Rolbud8272548
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
07.03.2015 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec7202230
Kutna Hora18303747
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
07.03.2015 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona13295059
A.S. Lubliniec4132428
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
07.03.2015 16:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud6163347
Kutna Hora13223750