TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
27.02.2014 17:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona20486695
KKS TG6152434
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
27.02.2014 19:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba7162840
Kutna Hora11274763
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
27.02.2014 20:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona27345678
Bernburg Baskets4131721
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
27.02.2014 18:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud18374352
Boguszów-Gorce4181828
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
27.02.2014 19:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice9212733
T.G. Team25386582
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG12192331
Kutna Hora27517286
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 10:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba18304657
Bernburg Baskets8233037
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora12294857
Przyjaciele Szymona18344661
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 13:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG8142234
Békéscsaba24385467
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora25487298
Bernburg Baskets5202839
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba11253844
Przyjaciele Szymona26365062
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2014 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Bernburg Baskets10192442
KKS TG16294567
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud19374969
A.S. Lubliniec11203640
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 10:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce10243446
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice8101828
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 12:20
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec7122234
T.G. Team12263555
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 13:50
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud22426186
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice8172640
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Team19273950
Boguszów-Gorce682039
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec21466083
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice12213140
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 18:40
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud13284058
T.G. Team7193343
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2014 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce9192841
A.S. Lubliniec10283955
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2014 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona14264759
T.G. Team23465974
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2014 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora13284161
Machina AG Rolbud15294557
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2014 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona20273546
Machina AG Rolbud15314858
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
27.02.2014 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora16385471
T.G. Team11283857