TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2013 17:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona16436383
Drużyna Samorzadowców292022
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2013 18:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele18396586
Békéscsaba10253753
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
28.02.2013 20:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona21456892
Bernburg Baskets5202944
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2013 18:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce16243846
Kutna Hora16324961
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2013 19:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Serock8193642
T.G. Team20264463
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
28.02.2013 21:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud20395574
Boguszów-Gorce14233353
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele27456781
Drużyna Samorzadowców4122039
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 10:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba10324671
Bernburg Baskets261023
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele15285059
Przyjaciele Szymona10172148
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 13:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Drużyna Samorzadowców9132139
Békéscsaba16284863
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele23366177
Bernburg Baskets9203455
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba16273448
Przyjaciele Szymona16295257
Zakończono
Grupa A
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
01.03.2013 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Bernburg Baskets10193246
Drużyna Samorzadowców11203644
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud21295269
Kutna Hora13334156
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 10:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce17224260
Serock13142337
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 12:20
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora15344754
T.G. Team15214463
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 13:50
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud17377283
Serock15324269
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Team16274563
Boguszów-Gorce7243349
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 17:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Kutna Hora21294560
Serock15213543
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
01.03.2013 19:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud16334361
T.G. Team12243443
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2013 08:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele13324251
T.G. Team15252838
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2013 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona14364864
Machina AG Rolbud15344658
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2013 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud9315076
T.G. Team19344970
Zakończono
Finały
L.O. Staszic - Tarnowskie Góry
02.03.2013 16:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Nauczyciele12314973
Przyjaciele Szymona16274258