TerminarzWszystkie meczeGrupa AGrupa BFinały

Lista meczy    

Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2016 17:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona15202849
KKS TG11163245
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2016 19:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG Junior14234550
Békéscsaba12203244
Zakończono
Grupa B
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
03.03.2016 20:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud11294967
A.S. Lubliniec10192848
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 09:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Przyjaciele Szymona11314055
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice5172632
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 11:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG17455774
KKS TG Junior13293341
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 12:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba5284359
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice7112127
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG Junior6243751
Przyjaciele Szymona2193348
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 15:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG16275170
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice15253238
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Békéscsaba12233449
Przyjaciele Szymona15213443
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 18:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
K. S. Olimpia Basket Boruszowice13254566
KKS TG Junior8212940
Zakończono
Grupa A
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
04.03.2016 20:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG24486577
Békéscsaba21445660
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 09:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Fit Your Life8243344
Boguszów-Gorce18284353
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 10:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec18335574
T.G. Team8142844
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 11:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce9131935
Machina AG Rolbud3265472
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 12:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
T.G. Team17284153
Fit Your Life9193351
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 14:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce7141625
A.S. Lubliniec17355564
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 15:45
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud17375070
Fit Your Life5153038
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 17:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Boguszów-Gorce7142542
T.G. Team13336081
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 18:15
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Fit Your Life10193246
A.S. Lubliniec22314573
Zakończono
Grupa B
MOSIR - Radzionków
04.03.2016 19:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
Machina AG Rolbud13253759
T.G. Team16263348
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2016 10:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG14385483
A.S. Lubliniec9254463
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2016 12:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG Junior10304462
Machina AG Rolbud15213961
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2016 15:00
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
A.S. Lubliniec11285569
Machina AG Rolbud20324458
Zakończono
Finały
Hala Sportowa Tarnowskie Góry
05.03.2016 16:30
DrużynaKwarta 1Kwarta 2Kwarta 3Kwarta 4
KKS TG Junior13263853
KKS TG10193042